Kursy

Kursy walut 2024-02-21 05:11:56

WalutaNazwaBIDASKKierunek
EUREuro4,28384,32750
USDDolar amerykański3,97144,06790
GBPFunt brytyjski5,00525,06751
CHFFrank szwajcarski4,49424,54911
SEKKorona szwedzka0,36830,38091
DKKKorona dunska0,4880,51310
NOKKorona norweska0,33050,3480
CADKanadyjski dolar2,92422,98771
AUDAustralijski dolar2,55192,62161
CZKKorona czeska0,16630,18041
RONLej rumunski0,86640,93491
HRKChorwacka kuna0,23930,53961
BGNLew bulgarski2,20482,30661
TRYLira turecka0,12890,24581
RUBRubel rosyjski0,01340,02571
UAHHrywna ukrainska0,08710,10381
0,08710,10381