Kursy

Kursy walut 2024-06-15 08:07:33

WalutaNazwaBIDASKKierunek
EUREuro4,3354,3951
USDDolar amerykański4,0614,151
GBPFunt brytyjski5,15375,2271
CHFFrank szwajcarski4,55194,6271
SEKKorona szwedzka0,37530,38851
DKKKorona dunska0,52050,54751
NOKKorona norweska0,3130,34711
CADKanadyjski dolar2,94423,00421
AUDAustralijski dolar2,63792,73021
CZKKorona czeska0,17160,18951
RONLej rumunski0,87830,96931
HRKChorwacka kuna0,01050,5331
BGNLew bulgarski2,27312,38971
TRYLira turecka0,13480,24151
RUBRubel rosyjski0,02780,03931
UAHHrywna ukrainska0,07820,0951
0,07820,0951